Generálny majster - poradie staré + mladé holuby

  POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
  CELKOM za preteky do č.:25

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO              BODY
    1 Ján Pavčo            Tvrdošín Habovka      7348
    2 Eduard Buček         Klin Tvrdošín         7125
    3 Surovčík M.+ Š.Buc   Zubrohlava Bobrov     7005
    4 Vladimír Pajta       Námestovo Námestovo   6963
    5 Marcel Meško         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     6663
    6 Pavol Bandik         Klin Klin             6565
    7 Stanislav Ovšák      Lokca Lokca           6039
    8 Jozef Olexik         Klin Klin             6037
    9 Milan Lutica         Klin Klin             6011
   10 Jozef Kováč          Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     5743
   11 Štefan Ťapaj         Trstená Vitanová      5443
   12 Krzysztof Kuckowicz  Trstená Lipnica       5417
   13 Ján Štepančík        Zákamenné Zákamenné   5328
   14 Anton Klimčík        Zákamenné Zákamenné   5323
   15 Milan Uradnik        Klin Klin             5237
   16 Florián Šatan        Klin Klin             5112
   17 Ľubomír Drgáň        Trstená Trstená       5103
   18 Bohumil Luka         Klin Klin             5088
   19 Jozef Šatan          Klin Klin             5071
   20 A.Lešňovsky ml.      Zubrohlava Zubrohlav  4859
   21 Jozef Florek         Zákamenné Or.Lesná    4823
   22 Peter Kurek          Zákamenné Or.Lesná    4821
   23 Čajka František+Oľga Zubrohlava Zubrohlav  4577
   24 Janka + Milan Laššák Klin Klin             4567
   25 RSDr.Ondrej Kozlík   D.Kubín Dolný Kubín   4523
   26 Jozef Meško          Zubrohlava Bobrov     4522
   27 M + J Hlina          Trstená Zabiedovo     4494
   28 Miroslav Hojo        Lokca Hruštín         4422
   29 Vendelín Babečka     Námestovo Or.Veselé   4391
   30 Štefan Boškaj        Zákamenné Zákamenné   4357
   31 Rudolf Jagnešák      Zubrohlava Zubrohlav  4326
   32 Ján Iskra            Trstená Tvrdošín      4120
   33 Florián Volf         Klin Klin             3976
   34 Ján Kovalik          Námestovo Námestovo   3967
   35 Ľudovít Čáni         D.Kubín Dolný Kubín   3966
   36 Marek Vrobel         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     3938
   37 Jozef Tmák           Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     3902
   38 Pavol Medvecký       Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     3789
   39 Anton Gaššo          Tvrdošín Zemianska D  3550
   40 Filip Maťus          Tvrdošín              3514
   41 Adam Cecotka         Zubrohlava Zubrohlav  3483
   42 Vladimír Genšiňák    Klin Sihelné          2973
   43 Jozef Maretta        D.Kubín Pucov         2905
   44 Vladimír Fačko       D.Kubín Pokrývač      2753
   45 Dušan Ratica         Námestovo Rabča       2730
   46 Jozef Bak            Zubrohlava            2726
   47 František Ončák      Lokca Lokca           2686
   48 Zbigniew Omylak      Zubrohlava            2669
   49 Št+Pat.Pľutinský     Zubrohlava            2605
   50 Ján Kubík            Trstená Zabiedovo     2598
   51 Vladimir Latus       Klin Or.Jasenica      2594
   52 Pavol Kupčo          Lokca Hruštín         2493
   53 Večerek + Volf       Klin Klin             2429
   54 Jozef Piták          Klin Rabča            2421
   55 Jozef Iskra          Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     2314
   56 Vladimír Kurek       Námestovo Námestovo   2165
   57 Milan Klozík         Klin                  1953
   58 Jaroslav Juriga      D.Kubín Or.Podzámok   1936
   59 Stano Lešňovský      Zubrohlava Zubrohlav  1927
   60 Jozef Kľuchťák       Tvrdošín Zuberec      1788
   61 Ján Babic            D.Kubín Komjatná      1653
   62 Ľubomír Volf         Klin Klin             1409
   63 Peter Baľák          Lokca Ťapešovo        1341
   64 Peter Prilepok       D.Kubín Velicna       1334
   65 Tomáš Majchrák       Zákamenné Zákamenné   1229
   66 Mudr.Fr.Izsof        D.Kubín Or.Poruba     1168
   67 Albín Mudrončík      D.Kubín Pucov         1165
   68 Ján Murín            Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     1129
   69 Ján Genšor           Zubrohlava Bobrov     1127
   70 Ján Halaša           D.Kubín D.Kubín       1088
   71 Andrej Bandyk        Zubrohlava            1054
   72 Štefan Plutinský     Zubrohlava Zubrohlav  1009
   73 František Tarčák     Klin Sihelné           989
   74 Vladimír štubendek   Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      981
   75 Luka Stanislaw       Zubrohlava             903
   76 Peter Ondreják       Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      876
   77 Karol Gracik         Zubrohlava Or.Polhor   821
   78 Tadeusz Palenik      Zubrohlava             791
   79 M.+M.Grobarčík       Tvrdošín Podbiel       754
   80 Bandik Krzystof      Zubrohlava             715
   81 Mag.Kuczkowicz       Trstená                686
   82 Bohuš Feranec        Klin                   675
   83 Štefan Ťapaj ml.     Trstená Vitanová 81    660
   84 Luka Henryk          Zubrohlava             652
   85 Anton Svitek         Zákamenné N.Bystrica   530
   86 Jozef Kubik          Trstená Zabiedovo      496
   87 František Sivčák     Zákamenné Zákamenné    493
   88 Edward Owczar        Zubrohlava             488
   89 Vladimír Matejčík    Zubrohlava Bobrov      487
   90 Štefan Harezník      D.Kubín Or.Podzámok    467
   91 Tomáš Martauz        Trstená Trstená        444
   92 štefan Panek         Trstená Trstená        409
   93 Bandyk Augustyn      Zubrohlava             403
   94 Pavol Fidrik         Námestovo Or.Polhora   396
   95 Karol Šatan          Klin Klin              392
   96 Michal Mišek         Zubrohlava Bobrov      365
   97 Ivan Rentka          Zubrohlava Zubrohlav   345
   98 Florián Kosmel       Klin Klin              330
   99 František Rabčan     Lokca Lokca            316
  100 Marián Papaj         Lokca Lokca            309
  101 Alojz Kuchťák        Klin Rabča             300
  102 Anton Ovšák          Lokca Lokca            272
  103 Jozef Škuláň         Trstená Brezovica      234
  104 Nela Papajová        Zubrohlava             221
  105 Martin Uradnik       Klin Klin              181
  106 Emil Majchrák        Zákamenné Zákamenné    180
  107 Czeslaw Jarosz       Zubrohlava             164
  108 František Murín      Zákamenné Zakamenne    154
  109 šimon Geššaj         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      152
  110 Peter Zboja          Trstená Trstená        152
  111 Dušan Škumát         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      140
  112 Dušan Bodorík        D.Kubín Pucov          136
  113 Marek Brnušák        Trstená Trstená        115
  114 Jozef Zábeľ          Lokca Lokca            111
  115 Martin Škuláň        Trstená Brezovica      108
  116 Oliwia Wierzbiak     Zubrohlava              99
  117 Cyril + Ľubo Skutka  Námestovo Mutné         91
  118 Kasan+ Padušák       Zákamenné Novoť         89
  119 Henryk Wierzbiak     Zubrohlava              64
  120 Alicza Jarosz        Zubrohlava              59
  121 Peter Škombár        Lokca Vasiľov           55
  122 Štefan Ptačin        Klin Klin 207           49
  123 Anton Šimurda        Námestovo Or.Veselé     29
  124 Dušan Pavlák         Námestovo Or.Veselé     25
  125 Milan Vankuš         D.Kubín D.Kubín         21