POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
  CELKOM za preteky do č.:19

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO              BODY
    1 Ján Pavčo            Tvrdošín Habovka      5512
    2 Eduard Buček         Klin Tvrdošín         5322
    3 Surovčík M.+ Š.Buc   Zubrohlava Bobrov     5074
    4 Jozef Kováč          Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     5056
    5 Marcel Meško         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     4921
    6 Ľubomír Drgáň        Trstená Trstená       4569
    7 Štefan Ťapaj         Trstená Vitanová      3877
    8 Krzysztof Kuckowicz  Trstená Lipnica       3756
    9 Ján Iskra            Trstená Tvrdošín      3288
   10 Jozef Meško          Zubrohlava Bobrov     3129
   11 Jozef Tmák           Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     2991
   12 Pavol Medvecký       Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     2811
   13 Marek Vrobel         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     2755
   14 M + J Hlina          Trstená Zabiedovo     2480
   15 Anton Gaššo          Tvrdošín Zemianska D  2231
   16 Zbigniew Omylak      Zubrohlava            2121
   17 Jozef Bak            Zubrohlava            1980
   18 Jozef Iskra          Tvrdošín Tvrdošín     1948
   19 Filip Maťus          Tvrdošín              1745
   20 Jozef Kľuchťák       Tvrdošín Zuberec      1321
   21 Ján Kubík            Trstená Zabiedovo     1066
   22 Ján Genšor           Zubrohlava Bobrov      679
   23 Vladimír štubendek   Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      503
   24 Bandik Krzystof      Zubrohlava             408
   25 Peter Ondreják       Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      386
   26 Andrej Bandyk        Zubrohlava             314
   27 Luka Henryk          Zubrohlava             311
   28 Michal Mišek         Zubrohlava Bobrov      291
   29 Ján Murín            Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      250
   30 Jozef Kubik          Trstená Zabiedovo      250
   31 Bandyk Augustyn      Zubrohlava             248
   32 štefan Panek         Trstená Trstená        243
   33 Vladimír Matejčík    Zubrohlava Bobrov      228
   34 Luka Stanislaw       Zubrohlava             214
   35 Jozef Škuláň         Trstená Brezovica      196
   36 Tomáš Martauz        Trstená Trstená        194
   37 Dušan Škumát         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      143
   38 Štefan Ťapaj ml.     Trstená Vitanová 81    123
   39 šimon Geššaj         Tvrdošín Tvrdošín      108
   40 Martin Škuláň        Trstená Brezovica      106
   41 Peter Zboja          Trstená Trstená         91
   42 Marek Brnušák        Trstená Trstená         65